everything is peyton's fault! (doesnotsway) wrote,
everything is peyton's fault!
doesnotsway

  • Mood:
  • Music:

ask. WAIT. don't add me if I don't reply.

Tags: lj: friends only, lj: general
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 189 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
please add meeee :) i've been looking for blair\jenny icons everywhere and was led here by someone crediting you!
hey, we have some common interests + mutual friends, friends? :)
Sure, added!
your haley/Brooke love is toxic.
NTM your the only other person on LJ ive found thats watches Scrubs.

add me?

Deleted comment

Sure, added you!
Hola. We have like, mutuals friends and mutual communities and shtuff.

Thought I'd attempt to get added.

I'm also "dolcegrazia" on FF, if you weren't aware.

What are my odds? ;)
Sureee. Added.
We have some interests + mutual friends in common and you seem really awesome. friends?
Added.
add me? :)
we have quite a few shared interests and have a few mutual friends i think. add? :)
friend?

we have a lot in common...

greek, oth, vm, tbbt, gg, ga. :)
add? : )
Spashley, Gossip Girl, Paradox, The L Word; wanna add?
Hello ;)
Just let you know you have won an award at gossip_awards:

http://community.livejournal.com/gossip_awards/43014.html#cutid1

;)
Hey, we've got some fandoms in common and you've won me over with Greek love and that Harper's GIF. Wanna give it a try? :)
Hey Brit, this is Caitlin from FF. I'm assuming you know me just by saying that, haha. I love Sophia, BH, Brooke/Sam... so we already have tons in common! =) Add me?
Sure thing, added!
I really wanna see ur Spashley Picspam. So it would be nice if u added me :)
I posted it in my picspam journal; http://community.livejournal.com/izcabrona/629.html. It's public. So if you could remove me from your flist, I'd appreciate it.

stalkertype19

7 years ago

we have plenty in common, mostly soph & lauren/lo, we also have mutual friends.
add?
Sure, I added you!
Hey :) I'm not sure if you're really adding right now.
But we have a lot of interests in common, friends & I really like your icons! <3
Friends maybe? :)
Sure, I added you!
hey! :)
i've seen you around a lot & we have heaps in common!
plus i love that you think it's peyton's fault! i do too. :P
friends? :)
Sure, added you. Everything is Peyton's fault, stupid bitch.

headband

7 years ago

Hey, we have tons of common interests and mutual friends. Add? (:
Sure thing!
Hey, I just have to ask: What show/movie is your GIF from? I would love you forever if you replied. Cheers! It's adorable.
It's George and Reggie Lass from Dead Like Me, which was a TV Show, but my particular animation is from the movie version.

vintagedorkage

7 years ago

do you mind if i add you? we talked leighton/bodyguard on ontd lol.
Hey Would you like to be LJ Friends?
We have alot of the same interests and are apart of alot of the same Fandoms :D
Hi,

we seem to have lots in common and i think we would get on pretty well. Mind if I add you? Hope you add me back. ♥
We have a buuuuunch of friends and fandoms in common. You have an awesome Greek moodtheme that i'm in love with. Anddd you like Jeff and Jordan and make ridiculously gorgeous icons. I kinda think its necessary we be friends haha Add? (:
Aw, sure, added [though I don't really care about Jeff/Jordan, I just made those for Sylvia's needy ass].

alwaysfool

7 years ago

doesnotsway

7 years ago

alwaysfool

7 years ago

doesnotsway

7 years ago

alwaysfool

7 years ago

doesnotsway

7 years ago

alwaysfool

7 years ago

doesnotsway

7 years ago

alwaysfool

7 years ago

doesnotsway

7 years ago

Anonymous

August 1 2009, 23:03:40 UTC 7 years ago

aha what episode is that gif from?
It's from a deleted scene from 4.03. It's part of a dream Dan has.

Anonymous

7 years ago

Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →